Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Манта | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | D | 0:0 | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Ольмедо | D | 0:0 | ||||
17 Марта 2022 | Манта | L | 0:3 | ||||
18 Марта 2022 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Текнико Университарио | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2022 | Хаммарбю | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:3 | ||||
30 Марта 2022 | Макара | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Барселона | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Апреля 2022 | Мушук Руна | D | 0:0 | ||||
11 Апреля 2022 | Оренсе | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Депортиво Америка | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Аукас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Манта | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
1 Мая 2022 | Мальорка | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Эмелек | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Ольмедо | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
8 Мая 2022 | Бранн | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Текнико Университарио | L | 1:4 | +0.1 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Мая 2022 | Ракув | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Макара | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Кроация | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Барселона | L | 0:4 | ||||
25 Мая 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Мушук Руна | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Кроация | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Оренсе | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Депортиво Америка | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Июня 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Аукас | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
10 Июня 2022 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | L | 2:4 | -0.5 | |||
12 Июня 2022 | Прогресо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Июня 2022 | Прогресо | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
15 Июня 2022 | Реал Мадрид | W | 6:4 | +1.1 | |||
16 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
17 Июня 2022 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 0:3 | -0.5 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Морейренси | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Опатия | W | 1:0 | +2 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | Циндао Хуанхай | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Опатия | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Опатия | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Бернли | W | 3:0 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Марта 2022 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Текнико Университарио | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Аукас | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Манта | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Эль Насьональ | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Оренсе | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Манта | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Эль Насьональ | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Текнико Университарио | D | 0:0 | ||||
13 Апреля 2022 | Аукас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Эмелек | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Эль Насьональ | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Аукас | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Текнико Университарио | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Манта | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:2 | ||||
27 Мая 2022 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Барселона | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Аукас | W | 4:2 | +1.7 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Оренсе | W | 5:2 | +1.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2022 | Бунёдкор | L | 0:4 | ||||
16 Июня 2022 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 3:0 | ||||
17 Июня 2022 | Перт Глори | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | ||||
19 Июня 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | +4 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Малага | L | 0:2 | +1 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Универсидад де Чили | L | 0:5 | +1 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Универсидад де Чили | L | 0:4 | ||||
23 Июня 2022 | Цзянсу Сунин | L | 0:2 | ||||
24 Июня 2022 | Эвертон | L | 0:6 | ||||
25 Июня 2022 | Мольде | L | 0:2 | ||||
26 Июня 2022 | Чанчунь Ятай | L | 0:4 |