Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 | Кызылкум | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Июля 2022 | Коканд 1912 | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Локомотив | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
8 Июля 2022 | Машъал | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Навбахор | W | 7:0 | +1.8 | |||
13 Июля 2022 | Пахтакор | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Согдиана | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | АГМК | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Июля 2022 | Андижан | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Июля 2022 | Милан | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 0:3 | ||||
27 Июля 2022 | Коканд 1912 | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Локомотив | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
31 Июля 2022 | Милан | D | 1:1 | +0.2 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Машъал | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | Навбахор | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Пахтакор | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
7 Августа 2022 | Сеул | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Сеул | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
9 Августа 2022 | Параду АК | L | 1:2 | ||||
10 Августа 2022 | Согдиана | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | АГМК | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Августа 2022 | Сеул | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
15 Августа 2022 | Сеул | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
16 Августа 2022 | ЕНППИ | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
17 Августа 2022 | Андижан | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
21 Августа 2022 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2022 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Коканд 1912 | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Августа 2022 | АГМК | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Локомотив | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
30 Августа 2022 | Параду АК | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Августа 2022 | Машъал | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
2 Сентября 2022 | Навбахор | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Сентября 2022 | ЕНППИ | L | 0:2 | ||||
5 Сентября 2022 | Пахтакор | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
7 Сентября 2022 | Согдиана | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | АГМК | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Андижан | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Кызылкум | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Коканд 1912 | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Локомотив | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Машъал | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Сентября 2022 | Согдиана | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Навбахор | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Пахтакор | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Согдиана | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | АГМК | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Октября 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
7 Октября 2022 | Андижан | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Октября 2022 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
10 Октября 2022 | Палестино | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Октября 2022 | Ростов | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Октября 2022 | Ростов | L | 0:3 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2022 | Бешикташ | W | 6:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2022 | Подбескидзе | L | 0:2 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2022 | Спартак | D | 1:1 | +1.5 | |||
18 Октября 2022 | Монреаль | D | 1:1 | +2 | |||
19 Октября 2022 | Монреаль | D | 2:2 | +2 | |||
20 Октября 2022 | АЕК | D | 1:1 | +2 | |||
21 Октября 2022 | Луго | W | 3:1 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2022 | Эльче | L | 3:7 | +5 | |||
23 Октября 2022 | Спартак | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Октября 2022 | Ислочь | L | 2:4 | +4 | |||
25 Октября 2022 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс | L | 3:4 | +1 | |||
26 Октября 2022 | Инджия | W | 8:0 | +1 | |||
27 Октября 2022 | Флуминенсе | W | 5:1 | +3 | |||
28 Октября 2022 | Коринтианс | L | 0:9 | +6 |