Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Металлист-1925 | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Полесье | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Металлист-1925 | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Олимпик | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Унион | L | 0:1 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Верес | L | 2:3 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Металлург | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Александрия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Штутгарт | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Таврия | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Львов | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Чайка | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Саган Тосу | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Металлист-1925 | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Полесье | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Днепр-1 | -:- | |||||
29 Марта 2024 | Олимпик | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Венеция | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Верес | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Металлург | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Александрия | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Таврия | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Львов | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Чайка | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Металлист-1925 | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Полесье | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Олимпик | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Верес | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Металлург | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Александрия | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Таврия | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Львов | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Чайка | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Металлист-1925 | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Полесье | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Олимпик | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Верес | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Металлург | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Александрия | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Таврия | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Львов | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Чайка | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Минай | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Краматорск | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Полесье | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Оболонь | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Мариуполь | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Черноморец | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Ингулец | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Шахтер | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Заря | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Рух | -:- |