История матчей команды в сезоне


Сезон:43210
Дата Соперник
2 Июля 2021 Баия W 1:0 +1.1
5 Июля 2021 Карпаты D 3:3 +0.9
7 Июля 2021 Рух W 5:0 +1.5
9 Июля 2021 Нива W 3:0 +1.3
11 Июля 2021 Карпаты W 4:0 +1.7
12 Июля 2021 Таврия W 2:0 +1.4
14 Июля 2021 Динамо W 5:1 +1.5
16 Июля 2021 Металлист-1925 W 5:0 +1.5
19 Июля 2021 Америка L 3:5 -0.2
21 Июля 2021 Ингулец L 1:2 +0.1
23 Июля 2021 Львов W 5:2 +1.5
26 Июля 2021 Гранада W 3:1 +1.2
28 Июля 2021 Ворскла L 3:4 +0.1
30 Июля 2021 Олимпик W 3:1 +1.2
1 Августа 2021 Гранада W 4:1 +1.3
2 Августа 2021 Краматорск W 3:2 +1.4
4 Августа 2021 Колос L 4:7 -0.1
5 Августа 2021 Краматорск W 2:1 +1
6 Августа 2021 Волынь L 3:4 +0.1
8 Августа 2021 Гранада L 0:0 (3:4) -0.1
10 Августа 2021 Богемиан L 0:1
11 Августа 2021 Оболонь W 6:0 +1.4
13 Августа 2021 Шахтер W 3:0 +1.3
17 Августа 2021 Шлёнск W 5:4 +1.7
18 Августа 2021 Александрия D 0:0 +0.4
20 Августа 2021 Днепр-1 W 2:0 +1.5
22 Августа 2021 Аустрия W 3:1 +1.4
24 Августа 2021 Аустрия W 3:0 +1.2
25 Августа 2021 Карпаты D 2:2 +0.6
26 Августа 2021 Заря L 2:3
27 Августа 2021 Рух W 2:1 +1.7
31 Августа 2021 Богемиан L 1:5 -0.1
1 Сентября 2021 Нива D 3:3 +0.9
3 Сентября 2021 Таврия W 4:1 +1.2
5 Сентября 2021 Шлёнск D 2:2 +0.6
6 Сентября 2021 Динамо W 4:0 +1.1
8 Сентября 2021 Металлист-1925 W 5:1 +1.6
10 Сентября 2021 Ингулец D 2:2 +0.6
12 Сентября 2021 Витория D 0:0 +0.4
14 Сентября 2021 Витория L 2:4
15 Сентября 2021 Львов W 3:1 +1.7
17 Сентября 2021 Ворскла L 4:5 -0.1
22 Сентября 2021 Олимпик L 3:4
24 Сентября 2021 Краматорск W 5:3 +1.2
27 Сентября 2021 Колос L 2:4 -0.2
29 Сентября 2021 Волынь W 5:4 +1.1
1 Октября 2021 Оболонь L 0:1 +0.1
4 Октября 2021 Шахтер L 0:3 -0.1
6 Октября 2021 Александрия D 0:0 +0.6
8 Октября 2021 Днепр-1 L 0:1 -0.2
11 Октября 2021 Белененсеш L 3:4 -0.1
15 Октября 2021 Белененсеш W 3:2 +1.1
23 Октября 2021 Белененсеш D 2:2 +0.4
28 Октября 2021 Смолевичи -:-
Дата Соперник
26 Июля 2021 Львов D 1:1 +0.7
28 Июля 2021 Полесье W 1:0 +1.2
30 Июля 2021 Краматорск D 0:0 +0.4
2 Августа 2021 Колос D 1:1 +0.7
11 Августа 2021 Таврия W 2:0 +1.1
13 Августа 2021 Металлист-1925 W 3:1 +1.2
16 Августа 2021 Кремень W 3:0 +1.5
18 Августа 2021 Заря D 0:0 +0.4
20 Августа 2021 Минай D 0:0 +0.4
23 Августа 2021 Александрия W 1:0 +1.4
25 Августа 2021 Верес W 1:0 +1
27 Августа 2021 Олимпик W 1:0 +1
30 Августа 2021 Полесье W 4:0 +1.5
1 Сентября 2021 Рух D 1:1 +0.3
3 Сентября 2021 Полесье W 4:0 +1.5
6 Сентября 2021 Александрия W 3:0 +1.3
8 Сентября 2021 Днепр-1 W 6:0 +1.4
10 Сентября 2021 Ингулец D 0:0 +0.6
13 Сентября 2021 Колос L 1:2 +0.1
15 Сентября 2021 Олимпик W 5:0 +1.4
17 Сентября 2021 Заря D 0:0 +0.4
20 Сентября 2021 Минай W 1:0 +1.3
22 Сентября 2021 Рух W 3:1 +1.1
24 Сентября 2021 Львов L 2:4 -0.1
27 Сентября 2021 Краматорск W 2:0 +1.5
29 Сентября 2021 Ингулец W 2:1 +1
1 Октября 2021 Оболонь D 1:1 +0.7
4 Октября 2021 Металлист-1925 W 2:1 +1.1
Дата Соперник
16 Октября 2021 Авангард W 5:1
17 Октября 2021 Жирона L 4:6 +3
18 Октября 2021 Олимпиакос L 0:4 +3
19 Октября 2021 Эспаньол W 4:0 +3
20 Октября 2021 Рентистас W 1:0 +3
21 Октября 2021 Хетафе L 1:4 +6
22 Октября 2021 Хетафе L 2:3 +6
24 Октября 2021 ЕНППИ L 0:3 +3
25 Октября 2021 Металац W 3:1
26 Октября 2021 Кёльн W 1:0 +3
27 Октября 2021 Унион W 5:0 +6