Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.4 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:0 (1:2) | -0.3 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Напредак | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Младост | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Киото Санга | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Хаддерсфилд Таун | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Аль-Ахли | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Войводина | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Славия | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Раднички | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Нови Пазар | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Киото Санга | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Рад | L | 2:7 | -0.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Металац | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Хераклес | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Минай | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Црвена Звезда | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Напредак | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Ружомберок | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Младост | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Войводина | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 0:3 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Нови Пазар | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Рад | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Вождовац | W | 6:3 | +1.2 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Хераклес | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Минай | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
23 Апреля 2024 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Металац | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Црвена Звезда | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Киото Санга | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Напредак | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | ТСК Бачка | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Младост | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | Ингулец | -:- | |||||
7 Мая 2024 | Ингулец | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Войводина | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Рад | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Вождовац | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Металац | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Црвена Звезда | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Напредак | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | ТСК Бачка | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Младост | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Войводина | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Рад | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Вождовац | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Металац | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Црвена Звезда | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Нови Пазар | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Радник | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Младост | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Партизан | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Црвена Звезда | L | 1:2 | ||||
20 Марта 2024 | Войводина | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Явор | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Напредак | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Пролетер | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Рад | D | 5:5 | +1.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Металац | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Раднички | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Ягодина | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ягодина | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Вождовац | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Инджия | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Раднички 1923 | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Раднички 1923 | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Црвена Звезда | L | 0:2 | -0.1 |