Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 1:3 | ||||
3 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Вильярреал | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Реал Мадрид | L | 4:5 | +0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Депортиво | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Луго | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Эйбар | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Валенсия | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Леганес | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Барнсли | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Мальорка | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Леванте | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Фиорентина | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Городея | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Хетафе | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Алавес | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Люнгбю | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Эльче | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Севилья | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Люнгбю | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | -:- | |||||
18 Апреля 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Вильярреал | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Фиорентина | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Городея | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Реал Мадрид | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Эйбар | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Валенсия | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Осасуна | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Леганес | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Мальорка | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Леванте | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Хетафе | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Алавес | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Эльче | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Севилья | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Тенерифе | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Хетафе | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Леганес | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Валенсия | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Расинг | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | -:- |