Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Фарул | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Марта 2024 | Фарул | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Эйбар | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Генк | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Генк | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Мальорка | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Альмерия | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Андерлехт | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Вильярреал | W | 2:0 | +1.7 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Андерлехт | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Реал Мадрид | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Унион | L | 0:1 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Севилья | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Депортиво | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Астра | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Валенсия | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Дандолк | L | 2:3 | ||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Хетафе | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Леганес | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Леванте | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Алавес | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Барселона | W | 3:2 | +0.9 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Апреля 2024 | Альбасете | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Астра | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
23 Апреля 2024 | Дандолк | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 7:0 | +1.9 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Эйбар | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Мальорка | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Вильярреал | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Реал Бетис | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Реал Мадрид | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Севилья | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Депортиво | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Валенсия | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Хетафе | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Леганес | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Леванте | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Алавес | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Эльче | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Реал Мадрид | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Севилья | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Валенсия | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Понферрадина | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Барселона | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Леванте | D | 0:0 | +0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Хетафе | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Леганес | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Уэска | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Тенерифе | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Альбасете | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Реал Мадрид | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |