Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Фамаликан | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Спортинг | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Порту | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Боавишта | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Маритиму | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Июля 2021 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Портимоненси | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Витория | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Санта-Клара | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Авиш | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Витория | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Морейренси | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Брага | L | 1:3 | ||||
6 Августа 2021 | Жил Висенте | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Риу Ави | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | L | 1:2 | ||||
18 Августа 2021 | Тондела | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Бенфика | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Фамаликан | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Спортинг | L | 2:3 | ||||
1 Сентября 2021 | Порту | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Боавишта | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Маритиму | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Портимоненси | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Витория | L | 0:1 | ||||
15 Сентября 2021 | Санта-Клара | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Авиш | W | 6:2 | +1.8 | |||
19 Сентября 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Витория | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Морейренси | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
26 Сентября 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Брага | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Жил Висенте | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Риу Ави | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | L | 0:2 | ||||
6 Октября 2021 | Тондела | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Бенфика | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Октября 2021 | Десна | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
15 Октября 2021 | Десна | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
23 Октября 2021 | Десна | D | 2:2 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Октября 2021 | Лехия | L | 0:4 | ||||
17 Октября 2021 | Лудогорец | W | 2:0 | ||||
18 Октября 2021 | Рапид | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | КР Белуиздад | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Гронинген | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
21 Октября 2021 | Лацио | W | 1:0 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Хельсингборг | W | 1:0 | +6 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Веллингтон Феникс | W | 1:0 | +6 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Аделаида Юнайтед | D | 1:1 | +3 | |||
26 Октября 2021 | Ротор | L | 1:3 | +7 | |||
27 Октября 2021 | ДАК 1904 | W | 4:0 | +4 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Урал | L | 1:5 | +4 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Катар СК | L | 0:3 | +3 | |||
30 Октября 2021 | Страсбур | W | 1:0 | +3 |