Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Касима Антлерс | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Гамба Осака | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Клуб Африкен | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Клуб Африкен | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Токио | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 0:3 | ||||
27 Марта 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 3:2 | +2 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Касима Антлерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Гамба Осака | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Токио | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 5:2 | +1.9 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Касима Антлерс | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Гамба Осака | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Токио | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Оита Тринита | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Касима Антлерс | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Гамба Осака | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Токио | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Оита Тринита | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 7:2 | +1.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Касима Антлерс | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 7:1 | +1.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Касима Антлерс | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 6:5 | +1.4 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама | W | 8:1 | +1.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 4:0 | +1.7 |