Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2021 | Веллингтон Феникс | W | 7:1 | +1.6 | |||
1 Ноября 2021 | Штурм | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Маттерсбург | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Рапид | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Каспий | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
9 Ноября 2021 | Каспий | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Аустрия | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Смолевичи | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | ЛАСК | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
16 Ноября 2021 | Смолевичи | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Вольфсберг | L | 0:2 | ||||
21 Ноября 2021 | Динамо | L | 3:5 | ||||
22 Ноября 2021 | Штурм | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2021 | Динамо | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Маттерсбург | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Рапид | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Аустрия | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | ЛАСК | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | ЛАСК | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Штурм | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Маттерсбург | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Рапид | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Аустрия | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
3 Января 2022 | ЛАСК | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Вольфсберг | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Штурм | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Маттерсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Рапид | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Аустрия | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
24 Января 2022 | ЛАСК | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Вольфсберг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Осасуна | W | 6:1 | +1.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2021 | Лехия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Патриотас | W | 5:4 | +2 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Атлетико Насьональ | L | 2:3 | ||||
10 Ноября 2021 | Гётеборг | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 2:3 | ||||
15 Ноября 2021 | Сепси | L | 3:4 | ||||
17 Ноября 2021 | Рапид | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Вольфсберг | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Аустрия | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Соннам | L | 0:2 | ||||
3 Декабря 2021 | Уотерфорд | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Ахли | W | 5:3 | +1.8 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Иттихад | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Дандолк | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Штурм | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Вольфсберг | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Аустрия | L | 3:5 | ||||
24 Декабря 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 0:1 | ||||
27 Декабря 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Динамо | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Сент-Джонстон | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Боавишта | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Хельсингборг | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Января 2022 | ЛАСК | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Января 2022 | Штурм | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Сивасспор | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 2:3 | ||||
26 Января 2022 | Штурм | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
31 Января 2022 | ЛАСК | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Вольфсберг | W | 3:0 | +1.2 |