Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | ЖС Кайруан | W | 7:2 | +1.4 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | Сивасспор | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Эмелек | L | 0:2 | ||||
6 Июля 2020 | Коньяспор | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Галатасарай | L | 3:5 | ||||
10 Июля 2020 | Бешикташ | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
12 Июля 2020 | Эмелек | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Антальяспор | L | 3:4 | ||||
15 Июля 2020 | Эмелек | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Июля 2020 | Аланьяспор | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Трабзонспор | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | Башакшехир | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Касымпаша | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
26 Июля 2020 | Локомотив | L | 2:4 | ||||
27 Июля 2020 | Сивасспор | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Аланьяспор | W | 2:2 (4:3) | +1.7 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Коньяспор | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
2 Августа 2020 | Антверпен | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Галатасарай | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Бешикташ | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Антальяспор | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
9 Августа 2020 | Львов | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Аланьяспор | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Августа 2020 | Коньяспор | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Августа 2020 | Трабзонспор | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Августа 2020 | Навбахор | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | Башакшехир | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Касымпаша | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | Сивасспор | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Коньяспор | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Галатасарай | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Бешикташ | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Антальяспор | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Аланьяспор | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Трабзонспор | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Башакшехир | W | 6:1 | +1.2 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Касымпаша | W | 6:0 | +0.9 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Сивасспор | W | 4:3 | +0.5 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Коньяспор | W | 4:2 | +0.9 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Галатасарай | W | 6:2 | +0.6 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Бешикташ | W | 2:1 | +0.5 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Антальяспор | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Аланьяспор | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Трабзонспор | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Башакшехир | D | 0:0 | ||||
7 Октября 2020 | Антальяспор | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Касымпаша | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Александрия | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Пахтакор | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Октября 2020 | Порденоне | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Октября 2020 | Порденоне | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
29 Октября 2020 | Порденоне | L | 0:1 | ||||
30 Октября 2020 | Порденоне | W | 2:1 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2020 | Кальмар | L | 1:2 | ||||
16 Октября 2020 | Волеренга | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Октября 2020 | Аль-Хазм | W | 8:0 | ||||
18 Октября 2020 | ВИТ-Джорджия | D | 0:0 | ||||
19 Октября 2020 | Сент-Этьен | L | 1:3 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Уракан | W | 1:0 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 3:0 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Шэмрок Роверс | L | 0:2 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Монпелье | D | 0:0 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Реймс | W | 4:0 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Удинезе | W | 3:0 |