Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | АЕК | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Пескара | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Виченца Виртус | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Севилья | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Севилья | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Кремонезе | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Реджана 1919 | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Бохум | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Аль-Вакра | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Беневенто | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | СПАЛ | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Шальке 04 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Милан | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Монца | -:- | |||||
29 Марта 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Леганес | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Хеккен | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Палермо | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Фрозиноне | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Читтаделла | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Кротоне | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Перуджа | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Кремонезе | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Реджана 1919 | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Беневенто | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Милан | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Аталанта | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Палермо | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Фрозиноне | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Наполи | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Читтаделла | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Кротоне | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Перуджа | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Лечче | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Венеция | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Ювентус | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Кремонезе | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Милан | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Фрозиноне | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Пескара | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Кротоне | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Специя | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Асколи | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Торино | -:- |