Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | Хиберниан | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | Мерани | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Брест | L | 1:7 | -0.3 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Рустави | D | 5:5 | +0.9 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Сабуртало | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Торпедо | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Июля 2020 | Коканд 1912 | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
15 Июля 2020 | Ред Булл Брагантино | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
17 Июля 2020 | Шукура | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
19 Июля 2020 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Сиони | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | Минай | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
26 Июля 2020 | Сиони | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | Локомотив | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Гагра | L | 1:3 | ||||
2 Августа 2020 | Сиони | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Мерани | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Сиони | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Августа 2020 | Самгурали | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
9 Августа 2020 | Сиони | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Дила | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
12 Августа 2020 | Сиони | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
14 Августа 2020 | ВИТ-Джорджия | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
16 Августа 2020 | Сиони | L | 0:1 | ||||
17 Августа 2020 | Динамо | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Телави | L | 1:2 | ||||
21 Августа 2020 | Мерани | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2020 | Сиони | L | 0:1 | ||||
24 Августа 2020 | Рустави | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
26 Августа 2020 | Сабуртало | L | 5:7 | -0.1 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Сабуртало | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
30 Августа 2020 | Локомотив | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Торпедо | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Динамо | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Шукура | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
6 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
9 Сентября 2020 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | W | 6:5 | +1.4 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Локомотив | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | L | 5:6 | +0.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Гагра | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Мерани | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Самгурали | L | 3:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Дила | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Сиони | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
4 Октября 2020 | Сиони | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Динамо | L | 4:6 | ||||
7 Октября 2020 | Сабуртало | L | 4:8 | -0.2 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Телави | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Сабуртало | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
12 Октября 2020 | Сабуртало | L | 4:7 | -0.1 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Сабуртало | L | 3:6 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Сентября 2020 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Пяст | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
9 Сентября 2020 | Коламбус Крю | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Порту | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 4:6 | -0.1 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Ла Экидад | L | 3:5 | -0.2 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Урал | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Динамо | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Антальяспор | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 1:3 | -0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2020 | Торпедо | W | 3:2 | ||||
16 Октября 2020 | Колос | D | 2:2 | ||||
17 Октября 2020 | Аль-Садд | W | 6:0 | ||||
18 Октября 2020 | Партик Тисл | W | 6:3 | ||||
19 Октября 2020 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 0:3 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | L | 1:3 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Норрчёпинг | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Хаммарбю | W | 3:2 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Килмарнок | W | 1:0 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Абердин | L | 0:3 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Рейнджерс | D | 5:5 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Рейнджерс | L | 3:4 | ||||
27 Октября 2020 | Килмарнок | L | 0:1 | ||||
28 Октября 2020 | Абердин | L | 0:4 | ||||
29 Октября 2020 | Америка | W | 4:2 | ||||
30 Октября 2020 | Гранада | W | 6:0 |