Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Лилль | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | ВиОн | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Енисей | L | 0:1 | ||||
6 Марта 2024 | Уфа | L | 0:4 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Рубин | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:2 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Чайка | W | 5:2 | +1.9 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Зенит | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Томь | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Черно Море | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Апреля 2024 | Чайка | W | 3:3 (3:2) | +1.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Факел | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Ворскла | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Урал | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Сочи | L | 0:4 | ||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Лонгфорд Таун | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Чертаново | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Урал | L | 0:2 | ||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Енисей | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Энвигадо | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Днепр-1 | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Уфа | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Рубин | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | ТСК Бачка | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Чайка | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Зенит | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Томь | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Тамбов | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Торпедо | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Факел | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Урал | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Сочи | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Чертаново | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Нефтехимик | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Зенит | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Рубин | L | 0:1 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Краснодар | L | 3:5 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Чертаново | D | 0:0 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Балтика | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Шинник | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Анжи | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Уфа | W | 4:3 | +1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Факел | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Арсенал | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Оренбург | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Ростов | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Чертаново | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Авангард | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Тамбов | -:- |