Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | W | 6:4 | +1.8 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Шебба | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | L | 2:3 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сёнан Бельмаре | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Иокогама | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Ависпа Фукуока | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | W | 6:5 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Киото Санга | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Касива Рэйсоль | W | 6:4 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Нагоя Грампус | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Токио Верди | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Саган Тосу | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Альбирекс Ниигата | L | 4:5 | ||||
31 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | L | 4:4 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Сёнан Бельмаре | D | 6:6 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Ависпа Фукуока | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | ЮКД | L | 4:5 | ||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Киото Санга | L | 4:5 | ||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Касива Рэйсоль | W | 7:1 | +1.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Нагоя Грампус | W | 7:3 | +1.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | ЮКД | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Токио Верди | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Саган Тосу | W | 5:4 | +1.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Альбирекс Ниигата | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | ЮКД | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Сёнан Бельмаре | W | 6:4 | +1.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Ависпа Фукуока | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Абердин | L | 2:6 | +0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Киото Санга | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Касива Рэйсоль | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
2 Мая 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Нагоя Грампус | W | 5:3 | +1.7 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Абердин | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Токио Верди | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Саган Тосу | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Альбирекс Ниигата | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Абердин | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Сёнан Бельмаре | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Иокогама | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Ависпа Фукуока | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Абердин | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Киото Санга | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Касива Рэйсоль | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Нагоя Грампус | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Абердин | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Токио Верди | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Саган Тосу | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Альбирекс Ниигата | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Апреля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Оита Тринита | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама | L | 3:5 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Санфречче Хиросима | D | 5:5 | +0.9 |