Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
- | 17% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | ![]() |
- | 6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
370% x16 | 370% x16 | - | - | 180% x16 | 178% x16 | - | 358% x16 |
![]() |
64% x11 | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
55% x10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60% x5 | |
| 08 | ![]() |
294% x28 | 101% x25 | 118% x28 | 305% x28 | 79% x23 | 104% x27 | 87% x27 | 315% x28 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
331% x31 | 120% x31 | 109% x29 | 316% x31 | 76% x30 | 110% x29 | 83% x29 | 333% x31 | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
321% x30 | 128% x30 | 113% x29 | 320% x30 | 65% x26 | 126% x30 | 84% x28 | 333% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
343% x31 | 114% x30 | 110% x29 | 327% x31 | 84% x28 | 120% x30 | 76% x28 | 365% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
119% x21 | 30% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | 60% x5 | ||
![]() |
370% x16 | 370% x16 | - | - | 180% x16 | 178% x16 | - | 358% x16 | ||
![]() |
1289% x120 | 463% x116 | 450% x115 | 1268% x120 | 304% x107 | 460% x116 | 330% x112 | 1346% x120 | ||
| 1778% | 863% | 450% | 1268% | 484% | 638% | 330% | 1764% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +17.8 | +8.6 | +4.5 | +12.7 | +4.8 | +6.4 | +3.3 | +17.6 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался