Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
337% x16 | 341% x16 | - | - | 181% x16 | 177% x16 | - | - |
![]() |
47% x3 | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16% x1 | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
77% x4 | 80% x4 | - | - | - | - | 13% x1 | - | |
![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 388% x30 | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
84% x4 | 23% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
470% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120% x9 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
16% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
23% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
445% x29 | 436% x29 | 143% x29 | 211% x29 | 198% x29 | 140% x29 | 198% x29 | 532% x29 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
465% x30 | 464% x30 | 147% x30 | 204% x30 | 210% x30 | 150% x30 | 208% x30 | 587% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
478% x31 | 475% x31 | 155% x31 | 215% x31 | 226% x31 | 153% x31 | 221% x31 | 598% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
468% x30 | 468% x30 | 154% x30 | 200% x30 | 206% x30 | 154% x30 | 210% x30 | 561% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
337% x16 | 341% x16 | - | - | 181% x16 | 177% x16 | - | - | ||
![]() |
224% x12 | 121% x6 | - | - | - | - | 13% x1 | - | ||
![]() |
493% x21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 524% x40 | ||
![]() |
1856% x120 | 1843% x120 | 599% x120 | 830% x120 | 840% x120 | 597% x120 | 837% x120 | 2278% x120 | ||
| 2910% | 2305% | 599% | 830% | 1021% | 774% | 850% | 2802% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +29.1 | +23.1 | +6 | +8.3 | +10.2 | +7.7 | +8.5 | +28 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры6.42![]() | |
6.08![]() ![]() | |
| 5.54 | |
6.6![]() | |
6.06![]() ![]() | |
| 6.21 | |
6.42![]() | |
6.3![]() | |
6.26![]() | |
6.21![]() | |
с 2026-04-01 -> Эсбьерг