Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #18 | 05 | ![]() |
12% x1 | - | 22% x1 | 21% x1 | - | - | 11% x1 | - |
![]() |
27% x1 | 57% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | 29% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
120% x11 | - | 233% x11 | 229% x11 | - | - | 124% x11 | - | |
![]() |
96% x4 | 54% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
115% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
54% x2 | - | 21% x1 | - | - | - | 27% x1 | - | |
![]() |
18% x3 | - | 160% x27 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
188% x31 | 123% x31 | 424% x31 | 414% x31 | 185% x31 | 115% x31 | 188% x31 | 423% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
177% x30 | 121% x30 | 420% x30 | 420% x30 | 177% x30 | 130% x30 | 173% x30 | 401% x30 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
163% x28 | 103% x28 | 378% x28 | 377% x28 | 169% x28 | 111% x28 | 173% x28 | 387% x28 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
182% x31 | 121% x31 | 424% x31 | 414% x31 | 181% x31 | 123% x31 | 184% x31 | 418% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
132% x12 | - | 255% x12 | 250% x12 | - | - | 135% x12 | - | ||
![]() |
177% x7 | 111% x4 | 21% x1 | - | - | - | 27% x1 | - | ||
![]() |
133% x22 | - | 189% x32 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
710% x120 | 468% x120 | 1646% x120 | 1625% x120 | 712% x120 | 479% x120 | 718% x120 | 1629% x120 | ||
| 1152% | 579% | 2111% | 1875% | 712% | 479% | 880% | 1629% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +11.5 | +5.8 | +21.1 | +18.8 | +7.1 | +4.8 | +8.8 | +16.3 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 5.38 | |
| 5.04 | |
4.61![]() | |
5.54![]() | |
5.34![]() | |
5.7![]() | |
| 5.55 | |
| 5.59 | |
5.38![]() | |
4.56![]() | |
с 2025-11-01 -> Палмейрас
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался