Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
33% x2 | - | 43% x2 | 42% x2 | - | - | 32% x2 | - |
![]() |
- | - | 75% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
- | - | 154% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
- | - | - | - | 132% x12 | 130% x12 | 135% x12 | 643% x12 | |
![]() |
- | - | 88% x17 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
- | - | 127% x24 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #18 | 05 | ![]() |
12% x1 | - | 20% x1 | 21% x1 | - | - | 11% x1 | - |
| 04 | ![]() |
121% x11 | - | 227% x11 | 226% x11 | - | - | 118% x11 | - | |
| 03 | ![]() |
- | - | 15% x1 | - | - | - | 232% x15 | 62% x2 | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
190% x31 | 119% x31 | 432% x31 | 420% x31 | 187% x31 | 124% x31 | 186% x31 | 404% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
176% x30 | 127% x30 | 394% x30 | 427% x30 | 185% x30 | 125% x30 | 179% x30 | 399% x30 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
172% x28 | 113% x28 | 384% x28 | 386% x28 | 176% x28 | 114% x28 | 177% x28 | 372% x28 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
185% x31 | 124% x31 | 417% x31 | 421% x31 | 184% x31 | 120% x31 | 185% x31 | 419% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
166% x14 | - | 290% x14 | 289% x14 | 132% x12 | 130% x12 | 296% x26 | 643% x12 | ||
![]() |
- | - | 459% x85 | - | - | - | 232% x15 | 62% x2 | ||
![]() |
723% x120 | 483% x120 | 1627% x120 | 1654% x120 | 732% x120 | 483% x120 | 727% x120 | 1594% x120 | ||
| 889% | 483% | 2376% | 1943% | 864% | 613% | 1255% | 2299% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +8.9 | +4.8 | +23.8 | +19.4 | +8.6 | +6.1 | +12.6 | +23 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
с 2025-11-01 -> Сток Сити