Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
42% x2 | 91% x15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 09 | ![]() |
112% x6 | 75% x4 | - | 32% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
644% x30 | 71% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | 198% x17 | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
211% x10 | - | 109% x10 | 208% x10 | 110% x10 | - | - | - | |
![]() |
90% x3 | 72% x2 | - | - | 32% x1 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
22% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8% x1 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
71% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 05 | ![]() |
174% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 04 | ![]() |
175% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 03 | ![]() |
704% x52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
386% x31 | 401% x31 | 99% x29 | 97% x30 | 151% x31 | 147% x31 | 170% x31 | 389% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
377% x30 | 387% x30 | 99% x28 | 92% x28 | 141% x30 | 131% x30 | 152% x30 | 368% x30 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
343% x28 | 334% x28 | 86% x28 | 84% x26 | 142% x28 | 128% x28 | 128% x28 | 353% x28 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
387% x31 | 390% x31 | 98% x28 | 104% x29 | 156% x31 | 160% x31 | 151% x31 | 384% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1832% x159 | 162% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | 206% x18 | ||
![]() |
202% x9 | 147% x6 | - | 32% x2 | 32% x1 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
211% x10 | - | 109% x10 | 208% x10 | 110% x10 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1493% x120 | 1512% x120 | 382% x113 | 377% x113 | 590% x120 | 566% x120 | 601% x120 | 1494% x120 | ||
| 3738% | 1821% | 491% | 617% | 732% | 566% | 601% | 1700% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +37.4 | +18.2 | +4.9 | +6.2 | +7.3 | +5.7 | +6 | +17 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 4.42 | |
| 5.31 | |
| 4.8 | |
| 4.91 | |
5.22![]() | |
7.29![]() | |
7.63![]() | |
| 5.25 | |
| 5.01 | |
6.99![]() | |
с 2025-11-01 -> Брентфорд
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался