Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Кардифф Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Кремонезе | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Читтаделла | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Ноября 2020 | Фрозиноне | L | 0:1 | ||||
6 Ноября 2020 | Салернитана | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Реджина 1914 | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Венеция | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Асколи | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Пескара | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Монца | L | 0:2 | ||||
20 Ноября 2020 | Реджана 1919 | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
22 Ноября 2020 | Специя | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Виченца Виртус | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Кротоне | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Фрозиноне | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Порденоне | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Кьево | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Беневенто | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Декабря 2020 | Виртус Энтелла | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Козенца | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
13 Декабря 2020 | Эмполи | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Кремонезе | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Читтаделла | D | 0:0 | ||||
20 Декабря 2020 | Салернитана | L | 0:2 | ||||
23 Декабря 2020 | Реджина 1914 | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Венеция | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Асколи | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Пескара | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Монца | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
3 Января 2021 | Реджана 1919 | D | 0:0 | ||||
6 Января 2021 | Специя | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Виченца Виртус | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Кротоне | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Фрозиноне | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Порденоне | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Кьево | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Беневенто | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Виртус Энтелла | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
24 Января 2021 | Козенца | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Эмполи | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
31 Января 2021 | Спартак | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Виссел Кобэ | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Дугополье | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Салернитана | L | 2:3 | ||||
12 Февраля 2021 | Пеньяроль | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
13 Февраля 2021 | Салернитана | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Февраля 2021 | Сесвете | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Февраля 2021 | Ривер Плейт | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | Асколи | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Февраля 2021 | Винтертур | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
24 Февраля 2021 | Авангард | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
25 Февраля 2021 | Болонья | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
26 Февраля 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Хорсенс | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Болонья | W | 1:0 | +1.4 |