Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Согдиана | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Кремонезе | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Реджана 1919 | D | 0:0 | ||||
7 Марта 2024 | Козенца | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Асколи | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Кротоне | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Перуджа | W | 3:0 | +0.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Палермо | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Специя | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Читтаделла | D | 3:3 | +0.6 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Фиорентина | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Беневенто | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Милан | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Брешиа | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Кремонезе | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Реджана 1919 | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Кротоне | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Перуджа | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Палермо | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Аталанта | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Читтаделла | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Беневенто | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Милан | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Наполи | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Брешиа | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Порденоне | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Венеция | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Лацио | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Фиорентина | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Брешиа | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Сампдория | L | 0:1 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Ювентус | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Козенца | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Эллас Верона | -:- |