Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ноября 2020 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 1:6 | -0.5 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 2:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 3:4 | -0.6 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Бейцзин Гоань | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:1 | +0.7 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Хэнань Цзянье | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Далянь Про | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Цзянсу Сунин | L | 3:4 | -0.6 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
1 Января 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | L | 1:4 | -0.6 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Января 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | L | 1:2 | ||||
13 Января 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | D | 2:2 | ||||
18 Января 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 3:1 | +0.8 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Далянь Про | D | 1:1 | -0.1 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 0:3 | -0.4 |