Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ноября 2020 | Металлург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Кривбасс | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Краматорск | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Сивасспор | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Оболонь | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Кремень | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Верес | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Макара | L | 0:2 | ||||
16 Ноября 2020 | Таврия | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Полесье | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Чайка | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Кривбасс | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Краматорск | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Заря | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Оболонь | L | 2:3 | ||||
2 Декабря 2020 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
3 Декабря 2020 | Рух | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Кремень | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Верес | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
9 Декабря 2020 | Таврия | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Полесье | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2020 | Ингулец | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | Чайка | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Металлург | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Кривбасс | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Краматорск | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Оболонь | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Кремень | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Ингулец | L | 1:3 | ||||
28 Декабря 2020 | Верес | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Таврия | L | 1:3 | ||||
3 Января 2021 | Десна | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Полесье | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Чайка | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Января 2021 | Металлург | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Кривбасс | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Краматорск | L | 3:4 | ||||
22 Января 2021 | Оболонь | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Кремень | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Верес | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
31 Января 2021 | Мерани | W | 4:3 | +1.6 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Таврия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Февраля 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Полесье | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Чайка | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Реал Овьедо | L | 1:2 | ||||
12 Февраля 2021 | Реал Овьедо | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Универсидад Католика | W | 2:0 | +0.6 |