Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Ботошани | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Петролул | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Городея | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Городея | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Стяуа | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Панатинаикос | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Кьево | W | 3:3 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Панатинаикос | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | УТА | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Фарул | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Газ Метан | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Рапид | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ботошани | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Петролул | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Дандолк | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Стяуа | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | УТА | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Дандолк | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Фарул | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Газ Метан | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Рапид | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Осасуна | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Ботошани | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Петролул | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Стяуа | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | УТА | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Фарул | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Газ Метан | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Рапид | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Ботошани | -:- | |||||
23 Мая 2024 | Стяуа | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Петролул | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Стяуа | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | УТА | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Фарул | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Газ Метан | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Рапид | -:- |