Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Морейренси | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Мельбурн Виктори | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Черно Море | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Слован | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Рух | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Марта 2024 | Слован | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Берое | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Литекс | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Лудогорец | L | 2:3 | +0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Касима Антлерс | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ботев | W | 8:0 | +1.9 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Сириус | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Черно Море | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Славия | L | 2:3 | +0.3 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Серветт | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Берое | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Литекс | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Нью-Йорк Сити | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Лудогорец | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Ботев | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Айнтрахт | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Черно Море | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Берое | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Литекс | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Лудогорец | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Черно Море | -:- | |||||
23 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Берое | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Литекс | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Лудогорец | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Локомотив | -:- |