Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Чихура | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Левски | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Антальяспор | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ботев | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Лудогорец | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Чукарички | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Литекс | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Берое | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Черно Море | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Сиони | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Левски | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Лудогорец | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Литекс | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Берое | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Сиони | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Черно Море | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Левски | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Лудогорец | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Литекс | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Берое | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Черно Море | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
23 Мая 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Левски | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ботев | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Лудогорец | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Литекс | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Берое | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Черно Море | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Антальяспор | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 7:2 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | КР Белуиздад | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сириус | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Жетысу | W | 7:1 | +1.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 4:4 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Эвертон | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Серветт | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс | W | 7:3 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | -:- |