Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
4 Ноября 2021 | Кайрат | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Жетысу | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Удинезе | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Астана | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Тобол | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Шахтер | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Волгарь | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Ордабасы | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Каспий | L | 0:1 | ||||
19 Ноября 2021 | Окжетпес | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Сампдория | L | 0:3 | ||||
22 Ноября 2021 | Кайрат | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 1:2 | ||||
26 Ноября 2021 | Жетысу | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Уотерфорд | L | 0:4 | ||||
29 Ноября 2021 | Астана | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Тобол | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Шахтер | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Бавария | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Ордабасы | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Каспий | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Окжетпес | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Декабря 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Жетысу | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Астана | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Тобол | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Шахтер | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Ордабасы | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Каспий | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Окжетпес | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Кайрат | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Жетысу | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Астана | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Тобол | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Шахтер | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Ордабасы | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Каспий | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Окжетпес | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Цинциннати | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Хельсингборг | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Уэска | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Февраля 2022 | Рентистас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Ноября 2021 | Каспий | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Жетысу | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Шахтер | L | 1:3 | ||||
26 Ноября 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 0:0 | ||||
29 Ноября 2021 | Жетысу | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Астана | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Шахтер | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Декабря 2021 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Каспий | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Шахтер | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Кайрат | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Каспий | L | 0:1 | ||||
27 Декабря 2021 | Брюгге | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Лех | L | 0:1 | ||||
31 Декабря 2021 | Атромитос | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Сепси | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Морейренси | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Яблонец | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Каспий | L | 0:3 | -0.7 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Ордабасы | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Сеница | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Аль-Райян | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Партик Тисл | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Дандолк | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Бранн | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Коканд 1912 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |