Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Краматорск | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | АЕК | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Атырау | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Окжетпес | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Шахтер | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ордабасы | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Шахтер | W | 6:3 | +1.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Тобол | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Либертад | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Астана | L | 4:6 | -0.2 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Астана | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Кайрат | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Лондрина | W | 8:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Тараз | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Атырау | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Окжетпес | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Кальяри | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Шахтер | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ордабасы | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Тобол | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Астана | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Кайрат | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Тараз | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Атырау | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Окжетпес | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Шахтер | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Ордабасы | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Тобол | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Астана | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Кайрат | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Тараз | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Атырау | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Окжетпес | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Шахтер | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Ордабасы | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Тобол | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Астана | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Кайрат | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Тараз | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Либертад | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Шахтер | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Аль-Хазм | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 1:7 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Полокване Сити | W | 5:1 | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Веллингтон Феникс | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | УТА | -:- |