Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Садд | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Гарафа | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:0 (0:3) | -0.1 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Джомо Космос | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Умм-Салаль | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Сидней | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Ноября 2021 | Сидней | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Хор | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Араби | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Мельбурн Виктори | W | 4:2 | +0.5 | |||
23 Ноября 2021 | Мельбурн Виктори | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Катар СК | L | 3:4 | ||||
26 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Вакра | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:0 (2:3) | +0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Садд | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Гарафа | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Декабря 2021 | Бунёдкор | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Декабря 2021 | Умм-Салаль | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Хор | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Декабря 2021 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Араби | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Декабря 2021 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 2:4 | ||||
15 Декабря 2021 | Катар СК | L | 2:4 | ||||
17 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Вакра | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
21 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Садд | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Гарафа | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Декабря 2021 | Бунёдкор | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Умм-Салаль | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Января 2022 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Аль-Хор | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Аль-Араби | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Января 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Аль-Вакра | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Аль-Садд | W | 4:0 | +2 | |||
13 Января 2022 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Аль-Гарафа | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Января 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
20 Января 2022 | Аль-Садд | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Умм-Салаль | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Монастир | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Аль-Хор | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Аль-Араби | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Января 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Аль-Вакра | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Февраля 2022 | Катар СК | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Февраля 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 2:2 (5:6) | -0.1 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | Монастир | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Монастир | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Монастир | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Унион | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
23 Февраля 2022 | Кукута Депортиво | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Мальмё | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Кукута Депортиво | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Кукута Депортиво | D | 0:0 | +0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2021 | Коламбус Крю | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Фалькенберг | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Уачипато | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Гуарани | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Бизертен | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Хиберниан | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | АмаЗулу | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Галатасарай | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Абердин | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Рейнджерс | L | 0:3 | ||||
3 Декабря 2021 | Феникс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Универсидад де Чили | L | 1:2 | ||||
8 Декабря 2021 | Яблонец | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Партик Тисл | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Дегерфорс | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Садд | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Либертад | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Виллем II | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | АГМК | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Пеньяроль | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Сент-Джонстон | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Волеренга | L | 0:2 | -0.6 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Кайсар | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 0:1 | ||||
26 Января 2022 | Аль-Вахда | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Левски | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 0:1 | ||||
2 Февраля 2022 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |