Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Асколи | L | 7:8 | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Асколи | W | 8:5 | +1.3 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Виктория | W | 2:1 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Спарта | W | 7:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Слован | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Асколи | W | 7:5 | +1.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Славия | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Словацко | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Карвина | W | 8:1 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | W | 7:1 | +1.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Лудогорец | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Асколи | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Лудогорец | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Сигма | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Сигма | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Баник | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Асколи | D | 4:4 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Яблонец | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Виктория | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Спарта | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Колос | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Эльфсборг | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Уфа | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Словацко | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Сигма | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Уфа | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Яблонец | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Виктория | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Колос | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Эльфсборг | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Спарта | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Словацко | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Сигма | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Яблонец | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Виктория | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Спарта | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Словацко | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Сигма | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Яблонец | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Сигма | W | 7:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Спарта | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 4:5 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Яблонец | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Словацко | W | 8:3 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сигма | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Баник | W | 7:2 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Яблонец | L | 3:4 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Сигма | W | 5:3 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Славия | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Баник | -:- |