Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Аль-Вахда | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Насьональ | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Сабуртало | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Бальцерс | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Эшен-Маурен | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Гамбург | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Люцерн | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Факел | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Тун | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Вадуц | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Вайле | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Цюрих | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Сьон | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Янг Бойз | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Айнтрахт | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Айнтрахт | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Бальцерс | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Эшен-Маурен | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Левски | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Базель | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Люцерн | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Тун | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Вадуц | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Цюрих | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сьон | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Янг Бойз | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Бальцерс | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Эшен-Маурен | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Базель | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Люцерн | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Тун | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Вадуц | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Цюрих | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Сьон | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Янг Бойз | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Бальцерс | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Эшен-Маурен | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Базель | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Люцерн | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Тун | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Вадуц | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Цюрих | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Сьон | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Янг Бойз | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Аль-Фейха | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Сьон | D | 0:0 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Базель | D | 0:0 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Виль | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Янг Бойз | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Грассхоппер | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Коло-Коло | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 1:3 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Грассхоппер | D | 1:1 | +0.7 |