Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Фрозиноне | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Бунёдкор | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Машъал | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | АГМК | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Навбахор | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Пахтакор | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Андижан | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Витебск | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Андижан | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Коканд 1912 | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Кызылкум | L | 0:1 | ||||
24 Марта 2024 | Верес | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Бунёдкор | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Машъал | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | АГМК | W | 5:2 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Унион бен Гардан | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Навбахор | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | ЕНППИ | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Соннам | L | 1:4 | -0.5 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Андижан | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Коканд 1912 | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | L | 4:5 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Кызылкум | L | 0:3 | ||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Соннам | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Бунёдкор | L | 1:3 | ||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Машъал | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | АГМК | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Унион бен Гардан | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | ЕНППИ | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Навбахор | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Андижан | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Коканд 1912 | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Кызылкум | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Бунёдкор | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Машъал | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | АГМК | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Навбахор | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Пахтакор | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Андижан | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Коканд 1912 | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Кызылкум | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Машъал | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | АГМК | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Кызылкум | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Андижан | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Навбахор | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Навбахор | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Бунёдкор | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Пахтакор | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Коканд 1912 | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Машъал | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Коканд 1912 | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Бухара | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | АГМК | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Навбахор | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Бунёдкор | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Кызылкум | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Андижан | -:- |