Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Явор | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Лондрина | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Земун | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Инджия | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Пролетер | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Партизан | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Пролетер | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Ягодина | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Радник | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Раднички 1923 | L | 0:3 | ||||
29 Марта 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Спортинг Канзас-Сити | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Явор | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Земун | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Инджия | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Партизан | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Пролетер | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Ягодина | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Радник | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Раднички 1923 | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Явор | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Земун | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Инджия | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Партизан | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Пролетер | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Ягодина | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Радник | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Раднички 1923 | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Явор | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Земун | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Инджия | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Партизан | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Пролетер | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ягодина | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Радник | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Раднички 1923 | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Спартак | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Црвена Звезда | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Раднички 1923 | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Инджия | W | 7:0 | +1.8 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Радник | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Партизан | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Войводина | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Явор | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Металац | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Пролетер | W | 3:0 | +1.5 |