Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Июля 2020 | Эльфсборг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Крылья Советов | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Кальмар | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Мальмё | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Хельсингборг | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Хаммарбю | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Июля 2020 | АИК | W | 7:2 | +1.8 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Норрчёпинг | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | Юргорден | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Хеккен | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | Эльфсборг | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Юргорден | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Кальмар | L | 3:4 | ||||
2 Августа 2020 | Лацио | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Мальмё | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Хельсингборг | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Хаммарбю | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | АИК | L | 2:4 | ||||
12 Августа 2020 | АИК | L | 3:5 | ||||
14 Августа 2020 | Норрчёпинг | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | Юргорден | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Хеккен | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | Эльфсборг | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Кальмар | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Мальмё | D | 3:3 | +0.3 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Хельсингборг | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Хаммарбю | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | АИК | L | 2:5 | -0.4 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Норрчёпинг | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Юргорден | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Хеккен | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Эльфсборг | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Кальмар | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
20 Сентября 2020 | Днепр-1 | W | 6:2 | +1.1 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Мальмё | L | 3:5 | -0.3 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Аль-Ахли | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Хельсингборг | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
27 Сентября 2020 | Днепр-1 | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Хаммарбю | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | АИК | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Норрчёпинг | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Юргорден | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Хеккен | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Аль-Ахли | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Октября 2020 | Мерани | W | 4:1 | +0.9 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Октября 2020 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 3:0 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Эвертон | L | 2:4 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Колхети | L | 4:5 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Дила | W | 3:0 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Гамба Осака | W | 2:0 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Коринтианс | L | 1:5 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Реал Бетис | W | 3:2 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Уэска | W | 4:0 | ||||
27 Октября 2020 | Слован | L | 2:5 | ||||
28 Октября 2020 | Нант | W | 6:0 | ||||
29 Октября 2020 | Барселона | L | 2:5 |