Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | Шарлеруа | L | 1:2 | ||||
5 Июля 2020 | Аль-Ахли | W | 4:0 | +0.7 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Гент | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Брюгге | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Генк | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Стандард | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Июля 2020 | Андерлехт | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Мехелен | L | 0:2 | -0.6 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | Антверпен | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Зюлте-Варегем | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | Шарлеруа | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Стандард | W | 3:2 | +0.4 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Гент | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Брюгге | D | 0:0 | ||||
5 Августа 2020 | Генк | W | 3:2 | +0.8 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Стандард | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Андерлехт | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
12 Августа 2020 | Генк | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
14 Августа 2020 | Мехелен | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
16 Августа 2020 | Минск | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | Антверпен | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | Шарлеруа | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
23 Августа 2020 | Динамо | W | 7:1 | +1.8 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Гент | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
26 Августа 2020 | Аль-Араби | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Брюгге | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
30 Августа 2020 | Аль-Араби | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Генк | L | 3:5 | -0.2 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Стандард | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Андерлехт | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
6 Сентября 2020 | Аль-Араби | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Мехелен | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
9 Сентября 2020 | Дельфин | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Антверпен | L | 3:4 | ||||
13 Сентября 2020 | Олимпия | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Зюлте-Варегем | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Шарлеруа | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Гент | L | 3:4 | ||||
20 Сентября 2020 | Баник | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Брюгге | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Гуарани | W | 4:1 | +0.6 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Генк | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
27 Сентября 2020 | Ислочь | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Стандард | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Андерлехт | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Мехелен | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
4 Октября 2020 | Аль-Шабаб | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Антверпен | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
7 Октября 2020 | Мальорка | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
12 Октября 2020 | Витория | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Гуарани | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
28 Октября 2020 | Хоффенхайм | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
29 Октября 2020 | Верес | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
30 Октября 2020 | Истра 1961 | W | 2:1 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Сентября 2020 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Реал Мадрид | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | ЖС Саура | L | 2:3 | ||||
30 Сентября 2020 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 2:3 | +0.2 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Ла Экидад | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Лечче | L | 0:3 | -0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Октября 2020 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 0:3 | ||||
17 Октября 2020 | Лорьян | L | 0:5 | ||||
18 Октября 2020 | Манта | L | 0:4 | ||||
19 Октября 2020 | Аль-Хазм | D | 3:3 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Динамо | L | 1:3 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:5 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Лудогорец | W | 3:2 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Колон | L | 1:6 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Цюрих | L | 1:5 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Бояка Чико | D | 3:3 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Сталь | D | 1:1 | ||||
27 Октября 2020 | Шинник | W | 3:2 |