Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Флуминенсе | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Флуминенсе | W | 0:0 (4:1) | +1.9 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Рапид | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Маттерсбург | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Лестер Сити | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | ЛАСК | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Лестер Сити | L | 3:6 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 2:5 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Вольфсберг | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Штурм | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Рапид | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Маттерсбург | W | 7:0 | +1.8 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | ЛАСК | L | 1:5 | ||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Штурм | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 3:5 | +0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Рапид | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Маттерсбург | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | ЛАСК | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Вольфсберг | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Штурм | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Рапид | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Маттерсбург | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | ЛАСК | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Вольфсберг | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Штурм | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Рапид | W | 2:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Вольфсберг | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | ЛАСК | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Маттерсбург | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Штурм | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | ЛАСК | D | 5:5 | +0.9 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Маттерсбург | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Штурм | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Рапид | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Вольфсберг | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 5:2 | +1.5 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | ЛАСК | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Рапид | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Маттерсбург | -:- |