Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Палестино | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Палестино | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Магальянес | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Уачипато | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Унион | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Унион | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Палестино | L | 2:4 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Кобресаль | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Эвертон | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Палестино | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Коло-Коло | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Универсидад Католика | L | 1:4 | +0.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Палестино | L | 5:6 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Палестино | L | 2:6 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Унион Эспаньола | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Магальянес | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Уачипато | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Унион | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Кобресаль | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Эвертон | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Коло-Коло | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Палестино | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Унион Эспаньола | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Магальянес | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Уачипато | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Унион | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Кобресаль | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Кобресаль | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Эвертон | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Коло-Коло | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Палестино | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Унион Эспаньола | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Магальянес | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Уачипато | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Унион | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Кобресаль | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Эвертон | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Коло-Коло | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Палестино | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Унион Эспаньола | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Гент | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Аль-Хазм | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Аль-Фейха | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Аль-Шабаб | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Галатасарай | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Коло-Коло | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Сириус | -:- |