Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | Андерлехт | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Сент-Трюйден | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
4 Ноября 2021 | Антверпен | L | 1:2 | ||||
5 Ноября 2021 | Шарлеруа | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Ноября 2021 | Мехелен | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Брюгге | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Гент | L | 0:1 | ||||
17 Ноября 2021 | Антверпен | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Зюлте-Варегем | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Генк | L | 1:4 | ||||
26 Ноября 2021 | Андерлехт | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Сент-Трюйден | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Шарлеруа | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Мехелен | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Брюгге | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Гент | L | 0:2 | ||||
10 Декабря 2021 | Антверпен | L | 1:2 | ||||
13 Декабря 2021 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Генк | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Андерлехт | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Ланс | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Декабря 2021 | Сент-Трюйден | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Шарлеруа | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Мехелен | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Брюгге | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Гент | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Антверпен | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Генк | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
9 Января 2022 | Ланс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Андерлехт | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Сент-Трюйден | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Шарлеруа | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Мехелен | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Брюгге | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Полокване Сити | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Гент | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Антверпен | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
30 Января 2022 | Варта | L | 0:3 | ||||
31 Января 2022 | Зюлте-Варегем | L | 0:2 | ||||
2 Февраля 2022 | Генк | L | 0:1 | ||||
4 Февраля 2022 | Лутон Таун | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Суонси Сити | L | 0:3 | ||||
7 Февраля 2022 | Оренсе | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Сент-Этьен | L | 1:4 | ||||
11 Февраля 2022 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
13 Февраля 2022 | Уотерфорд | L | 0:6 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Февраля 2022 | Ордабасы | L | 1:2 | ||||
15 Февраля 2022 | Спортинг Канзас-Сити | W | 4:1 | ||||
16 Февраля 2022 | Брисбен Роар | L | 0:3 | +3 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Морейренси | W | 2:1 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | АЕК | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Спортинг Канзас-Сити | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Сампдория | L | 0:3 | +6 | |||
21 Февраля 2022 | Краснодар | W | 3:0 | ||||
22 Февраля 2022 | Балтика | L | 0:6 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Валенсия | L | 0:3 | +3 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Цинциннати | L | 0:1 | +3 |