Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Боруссия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Базель | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Аугсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Ноября 2022 | Базель | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Хоффенхайм | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Кёльн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Айнтрахт | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Бавария | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Майнц 05 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Ноября 2022 | Вердер | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Ноября 2022 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Боруссия | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Шальке 04 | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2022 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Вольфсбург | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
6 Декабря 2022 | Лестер Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Герта | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Вердер | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2022 | Базель | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Унион | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Декабря 2022 | Реал Бетис | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Декабря 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Фрайбург | W | 7:0 | +1.7 | |||
18 Декабря 2022 | Легия | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Декабря 2022 | Легия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Аугсбург | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2022 | Базель | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Декабря 2022 | Лестер Сити | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Энвигадо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Хоффенхайм | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Января 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Кёльн | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Айнтрахт | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
5 Января 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Бавария | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Января 2023 | Базель | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Майнц 05 | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Января 2023 | Виллем II | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Падерборн 07 | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Падерборн 07 | W | 7:0 | +1.7 | |||
15 Января 2023 | Базель | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Боруссия | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Января 2023 | Виллем II | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Шальке 04 | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Вольфсбург | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Января 2023 | Базель | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Герта | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Чайка | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Вердер | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
29 Января 2023 | Базель | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Унион | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Февраля 2023 | Фрайбург | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
2 Февраля 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
3 Февраля 2023 | Чайка | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Февраля 2023 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Февраля 2023 | Базель | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
8 Февраля 2023 | Базель | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
10 Февраля 2023 | Базель | L | 0:2 | +0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Ноября 2022 | Байер 04 | L | 1:2 | ||||
23 Ноября 2022 | Аугсбург | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Фрайбург | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Боруссия | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Айнтрахт | L | 2:3 | ||||
2 Декабря 2022 | Падерборн 07 | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Бавария | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Хоффенхайм | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Вердер | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Майнц 05 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Хоффенхайм | L | 2:7 | -0.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Фрайбург | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Вердер | W | 3:1 | +2 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Айнтрахт | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Майнц 05 | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Боруссия | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Бавария | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
20 Января 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 1:3 | ||||
25 Января 2023 | Байер 04 | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Хоффенхайм | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 1:2 | +0.3 |