Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Фрайбург | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Вольфсбург | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2023 | Унион | L | 0:4 | ||||
10 Ноября 2023 | Вердер | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Ноября 2023 | Ислочь | L | 1:3 | ||||
13 Ноября 2023 | Боруссия | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Байер 04 | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
19 Ноября 2023 | Биело Брдо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Падерборн 07 | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Бавария | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Хоффенхайм | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
26 Ноября 2023 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Герта | L | 0:2 | ||||
29 Ноября 2023 | Айнтрахт | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Майнц 05 | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Унион | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Кёльн | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
17 Декабря 2023 | Ливерпуль | L | 0:5 | ||||
18 Декабря 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Фрайбург | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Фрайбург | L | 0:5 | ||||
24 Декабря 2023 | Нижний Новгород | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Вольфсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Вердер | L | 2:6 | ||||
1 Января 2024 | Боруссия | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:4 | ||||
5 Января 2024 | Байер 04 | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Падерборн 07 | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Бавария | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Хоффенхайм | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Герта | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Айнтрахт | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Фортуна | L | 0:5 | ||||
26 Января 2024 | Майнц 05 | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Января 2024 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Унион | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Кёльн | L | 0:1 | +0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Ноября 2023 | Вердер | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Хоффенхайм | L | 2:7 | -0.4 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Падерборн 07 | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Бавария | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Фрайбург | L | 0:8 | -0.5 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:5 | ||||
1 Декабря 2023 | Боруссия | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Унион | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Айнтрахт | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Фрайбург | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Фрайбург | L | 0:5 | ||||
13 Декабря 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Падерборн 07 | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Айнтрахт | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Фортуна | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Вердер | L | 0:1 | ||||
25 Декабря 2023 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Унион | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Бавария | L | 0:3 | ||||
1 Января 2024 | Айнтрахт | L | 0:5 | ||||
3 Января 2024 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Падерборн 07 | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Хоффенхайм | L | 0:2 | ||||
10 Января 2024 | Аугсбург | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Фортуна | D | 0:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Вердер | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Января 2024 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Унион | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Бавария | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Унион | L | 1:3 | ||||
29 Января 2024 | Вердер | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Хоффенхайм | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Аугсбург | L | 0:2 |