Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Рубин | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Динамо | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Мерани | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Торпедо | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Телави | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 6:3 | +1.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
16 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Чихура | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
22 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | L | 3:6 | -0.2 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Сиони | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Сабуртало | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Сиони | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Ботафого | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Локомотив | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Шукура | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Ботафого | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Декабря 2020 | Ботафого | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
9 Декабря 2020 | Рустави | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
10 Декабря 2020 | Чихура | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Дила | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2020 | Ботафого | L | 1:3 | ||||
14 Декабря 2020 | Ботафого | L | 0:3 | ||||
16 Декабря 2020 | Динамо | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Гагра | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Рубин | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Ботафого | L | 1:4 | ||||
23 Декабря 2020 | Самгурали | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2020 | Зестафони | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Рубин | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Рубин | L | 0:4 | ||||
30 Декабря 2020 | Мерани | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Торпедо | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
3 Января 2021 | Рубин | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Января 2021 | Телави | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Января 2021 | Сиони | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Шевардени-1906 | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Ботафого | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Рубин | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Чихура | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Динамо | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Ботафого | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Сабуртало | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Сиони | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Локомотив | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
24 Января 2021 | Иберия-2010 | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Января 2021 | ВИТ-Джорджия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Шукура | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Рустави | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Дила | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
3 Февраля 2021 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Гагра | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Ботафого | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Самгурали | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Ботафого | L | 0:4 | ||||
12 Февраля 2021 | Ботафого | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Февраля 2021 | Рубин | W | 1:1 (4:3) | +1.4 |