Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | Гагра | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Рустави | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Сент-Трюйден | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Минай | L | 3:9 | -0.4 | |||
11 Июля 2023 | Сент-Трюйден | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | L | 2:4 | +0.2 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Иберия-2010 | D | 5:5 | +1.1 | |||
16 Июля 2023 | ПАОК | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
18 Июля 2023 | ПАОК | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Чихура | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Локомотив | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 1:2 | +0.4 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Торпедо | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Зестафони | W | 7:2 | +1.7 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 1:2 | +0.4 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Мерани | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Одиши-1919 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Августа 2023 | Динамо | W | 7:3 | +1.3 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Динамо | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Торпедо | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Августа 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Телави | L | 0:1 | ||||
13 Августа 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 1:3 | +0.3 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Чихура | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Мерани | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Гори | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Торпедо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Сиони | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Шукура | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:5 | ||||
28 Августа 2023 | Чихура | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Гагра | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Рустави | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Сентября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:5 | ||||
4 Сентября 2023 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Иберия-2010 | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Чихура | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
10 Сентября 2023 | Чихура | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Торпедо | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Зестафони | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Мерани | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Одиши-1919 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Сентября 2023 | Варкетили | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Динамо | W | 7:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Чихура | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Телави | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
28 Сентября 2023 | Чихура | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Мерани | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Иберия-2010 | L | 3:6 | -0.2 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Гори | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Сиони | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2023 | Сиони | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
6 Октября 2023 | Шукура | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:8 | -0.3 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
11 Октября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Октября 2023 | Коло-Коло | L | 0:4 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Октября 2023 | Колос | L | 2:4 | ||||
15 Октября 2023 | Динамо | W | 7:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2023 | Таврия | W | 10:0 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Гремио | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Пачука | W | 3:0 | +9 | |||
19 Октября 2023 | Марсель | W | 7:1 | +9 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Колос | W | 2:1 | +9 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Монтеррей | W | 3:0 | +9 | |||
22 Октября 2023 | Торино | D | 3:3 | +3.5 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Виртус Энтелла | W | 4:0 | +7 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | Тихуана | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | Астерас | W | 3:2 | +5 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Олимпиакос | W | 4:2 | +7 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Осиек | W | 5:1 | +7 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | Колос | L | 2:4 | +9 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Атлетико Насьональ | L | 1:2 | +6 |