Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Олимпик | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | L | 4:6 | -0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Спартак | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Саган Тосу | L | 4:6 | -0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Аделаида Юнайтед | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Насаф | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Нефтчи | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Навбахор | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Олимпик | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Шуртан | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Металлург | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Аделаида Юнайтед | L | 1:6 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Турон | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Гиджуван | W | 6:1 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Сухран | D | 6:6 | +1.2 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Миннесота Юнайтед | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Насаф | W | 4:2 | +1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Нефтчи | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Иокогама | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Олимпик | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Шуртан | L | 0:6 | -0.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Металлург | L | 0:3 | ||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Турон | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Гиджуван | W | 4:3 | +1.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сухран | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Насаф | W | 6:3 | +1.7 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Нефтчи | W | 7:1 | +1.5 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 4:5 | +0.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Сочи | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Олимпик | D | 5:5 | +0.9 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Шуртан | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Металлург | L | 4:7 | -0.2 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Катар СК | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Турон | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
8 Мая 2024 | Гиджуван | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Мая 2024 | Сухран | W | 5:3 | +1.7 | |||
12 Мая 2024 | Лехия | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
13 Мая 2024 | Насаф | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Нефтчи | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Олимпик | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Шуртан | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Металлург | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Турон | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Гиджуван | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Сухран | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Марта 2024 | Навбахор | L | 1:6 | -0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Кызылкум | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Коканд 1912 | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | АГМК | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Согдиана | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Бунёдкор | L | 0:4 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Машъал | L | 1:5 | ||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Андижан | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Пахтакор | L | 1:6 | -0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Мая 2024 | Кызылкум | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
10 Мая 2024 | Динамо | L | 2:7 | -0.2 | |||
15 Мая 2024 | Бунёдкор | -:- |