Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Ягеллония | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Ракув | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Корона | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 4:6 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 1:5 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Сталь | L | 1:2 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Лехия | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Эмелек | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЛКС Лодзь | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Висла | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 2:5 | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Легия | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Видзев | W | 6:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Висла | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 4:3 | +0.9 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Дженоа | L | 1:3 | ||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Погонь | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Пяст | W | 5:1 | +1.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Кальяри | L | 1:7 | -0.5 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Краковия | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Варта | L | 3:4 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Виборг | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Рух | W | 9:0 | +1.8 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Подбескидзе | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Варта | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Фулхэм | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Кальяри | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Ягеллония | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Ракув | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Корона | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Сталь | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Лехия | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ЛКС Лодзь | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Висла | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Легия | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Видзев | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Висла | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Погонь | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Пяст | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Краковия | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Шлёнск | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Рух | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Подбескидзе | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Варта | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Висла | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Шлёнск | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сталь | L | 2:3 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Ракув | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ягеллония | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Сталь | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Варта | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Легия | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Краковия | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Висла | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Ракув | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ягеллония | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Варта | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Ракув | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Краковия | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Шлёнск | -:- |