Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Дукла | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Америка | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Рампла Хуниорс | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 0:1 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Градец Кралове | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:2 | ||||
14 Марта 2024 | Виагем | W | 7:2 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Карвина | L | 2:3 | -0.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Ди Си Юнайтед | W | 3:1 | +0.9 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Пардубице | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Теплице | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Яблонец | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Дукла | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | ЖС Саура | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Виагем | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Зброёвка | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Высочина | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Альбион | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Градец Кралове | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Карвина | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Леганес | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Пардубице | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Теплице | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Дукла | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:3 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Виагем | W | 6:1 | +1.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Зброёвка | W | 3:1 | +1.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Высочина | W | 5:2 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Миннесота Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Градец Кралове | W | 6:4 | +1.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | ||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Карвина | L | 1:6 | -0.8 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Пардубице | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Теплице | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Дукла | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Жетысу | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Виагем | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Зброёвка | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Высочина | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Оливейренсе | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Градец Кралове | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Карвина | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Пардубице | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Теплице | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Дукла | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Виагем | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Зброёвка | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Высочина | -:- |