Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
24% x1 | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | ![]() |
23% x1 | 6% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
43% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | 23% x1 | - |
![]() |
395% x23 | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
44% x3 | 16% x1 | 88% x5 | 39% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
40% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
156% x12 | - | 382% x12 | 381% x12 | - | - | 156% x12 | 318% x12 | |
![]() |
29% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
83% x15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44% x1 | |
![]() |
315% x29 | 310% x29 | 56% x29 | 122% x29 | 123% x29 | 60% x29 | 115% x29 | 312% x29 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
313% x30 | 327% x30 | 57% x30 | 127% x30 | 115% x30 | 52% x30 | 123% x30 | 319% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
309% x31 | 336% x31 | 57% x31 | 124% x31 | 121% x31 | 62% x31 | 119% x31 | 321% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
309% x30 | 328% x30 | 53% x30 | 124% x30 | 123% x30 | 53% x30 | 119% x30 | 315% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
565% x47 | 20% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | 44% x1 | ||
![]() |
116% x7 | 16% x1 | 88% x5 | 39% x2 | - | - | 23% x1 | - | ||
![]() |
156% x12 | - | 382% x12 | 381% x12 | - | - | 156% x12 | 318% x12 | ||
![]() |
1246% x120 | 1301% x120 | 223% x120 | 497% x120 | 482% x120 | 227% x120 | 476% x120 | 1267% x120 | ||
| 2083% | 1337% | 693% | 917% | 482% | 227% | 655% | 1629% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +20.8 | +13.4 | +6.9 | +9.2 | +4.8 | +2.3 | +6.6 | +16.3 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры4.2![]() | |
| 4.1 | |
| 5.63 | |
7.06![]() ![]() | |
6.7![]() ![]() | |
| 5.75 | |
6.81![]() | |
| 5.78 | |
| 5.66 | |
5.09![]() | |
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался