Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | 32% x1 | - |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
257% x15 | - | 137% x15 | 254% x15 | 136% x15 | - | - | - |
![]() |
- | 16% x1 | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
85% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
68% x10 | - | 417% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
22% x2 | 13% x1 | 85% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 952% x57 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
- | - | 34% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
207% x29 | 118% x29 | 342% x29 | 346% x29 | 200% x29 | 116% x29 | 210% x29 | 487% x29 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
158% x30 | 101% x30 | 360% x30 | 358% x30 | 153% x30 | 88% x30 | 150% x30 | 367% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
153% x31 | 92% x31 | 367% x31 | 379% x31 | 155% x31 | 87% x31 | 150% x31 | 371% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
152% x30 | 89% x30 | 358% x30 | 359% x30 | 155% x30 | 95% x30 | 150% x30 | 359% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
160% x24 | - | 1403% x87 | - | - | - | 32% x1 | - | ||
![]() |
257% x15 | - | 137% x15 | 254% x15 | 136% x15 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
22% x2 | 29% x2 | 103% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
670% x120 | 400% x120 | 1427% x120 | 1442% x120 | 663% x120 | 386% x120 | 660% x120 | 1584% x120 | ||
| 1109% | 429% | 3070% | 1696% | 799% | 386% | 692% | 1584% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +11.1 | +4.3 | +30.7 | +17 | +8 | +3.9 | +6.9 | +15.8 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
с 2026-04-01 -> Црвена Звезда