Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
555% x15 | 554% x15 | - | - | 167% x15 | 161% x15 | - | - |
![]() |
35% x1 | 40% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
75% x2 | 117% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 354% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
265% x12 | - | 130% x12 | 266% x12 | 133% x12 | - | - | - | |
![]() |
47% x2 | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 331% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
- | 17% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
393% x29 | 389% x29 | 119% x29 | 117% x29 | 167% x29 | 173% x29 | 175% x29 | 391% x29 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
408% x30 | 420% x30 | 130% x30 | 117% x30 | 180% x30 | 177% x30 | 179% x30 | 401% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
421% x31 | 418% x31 | 124% x31 | 119% x31 | 181% x31 | 195% x31 | 182% x31 | 425% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
414% x30 | 396% x30 | 105% x30 | 124% x30 | 172% x30 | 180% x30 | 172% x30 | 409% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
820% x27 | 554% x15 | 130% x12 | 266% x12 | 300% x27 | 161% x15 | - | - | ||
![]() |
157% x5 | 178% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 720% x41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1636% x120 | 1623% x120 | 478% x120 | 477% x120 | 700% x120 | 725% x120 | 708% x120 | 1626% x120 | ||
| 2613% | 3075% | 608% | 743% | 1000% | 886% | 708% | 1626% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +26.1 | +30.8 | +6.1 | +7.4 | +10 | +8.9 | +7.1 | +16.3 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 6.01 | |
| 5.93 | |
| 7.94 | |
| 7.06 | |
| 6.17 | |
| 3.64 | |
| 6.19 | |
3.01![]() | |
| 6.14 | |
3.8![]() | |
с 2026-04-01 -> Антальяспор