Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 09 | ![]() |
- | 36% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
- | 85% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
257% x12 | 249% x12 | - | - | 131% x12 | 135% x12 | - | - | |
![]() |
41% x2 | 54% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 358% x18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
16% x1 | 31% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 279% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
220% x18 | 211% x18 | 59% x18 | 60% x18 | 84% x18 | 95% x18 | 86% x18 | 206% x18 | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
370% x30 | 358% x30 | 91% x30 | 93% x30 | 153% x30 | 152% x30 | 144% x30 | 357% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
379% x31 | 375% x31 | 95% x31 | 93% x31 | 149% x31 | 160% x31 | 148% x31 | 367% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
361% x30 | 359% x30 | 84% x30 | 90% x30 | 151% x30 | 155% x30 | 147% x30 | 364% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
373% x31 | 377% x31 | 90% x31 | 93% x31 | 160% x31 | 162% x31 | 153% x31 | 373% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
57% x3 | 121% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 722% x35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
257% x12 | 249% x12 | - | - | 131% x12 | 135% x12 | - | - | ||
![]() |
1703% x140 | 1680% x140 | 419% x140 | 429% x140 | 697% x140 | 724% x140 | 678% x140 | 1667% x140 | ||
| 2017% | 2772% | 419% | 429% | 828% | 859% | 678% | 1667% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +20.2 | +27.7 | +4.2 | +4.3 | +8.3 | +8.6 | +6.8 | +16.7 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры9.81![]() | |
5.9![]() | |
| 8.56 | |
| 6.05 | |
8.37![]() | |
7.08![]() | |
8.42![]() | |
6.52![]() | |
7.46![]() ![]() | |
| 6.25 | |
с 2026-03-01 -> Борнмут
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался